08366 987034

Mittagsbetreuung & Ganztagesklasse

Essensplan

Essensplan 23.07-27.07

Essensplan 16.07.-20.07

Essensplan 25.06.-29.06

Essensplan 18.06.-22.06

Essensplan 11.06.-15.06

Essensplan 04.06-08.06

Essensplan 14.05-18.05

Information

weitere Informationen zur Mittagsbetreuung finden Sie hier.

weitere Informationen zur Ganztagesklase finden Sie hier.